SC Grunbach - Schnellschachturniere 2023/24

Einzelturniere

 

SST6 25.04.2024

Kreuztabelle im Schweizer-System nach der 5. Runde

Nr.

Teilnehmer

TWZ

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

Punkte

Buchh

1

Pfrommer,Martin

1952

**

1

1

1

½

1

 

 

 

 

 

13.0

46.0

2

Durica,Andrej

1829

0

**

 

1

1

1

 

1

 

 

 

12.0

41.0

3

Hof,Hasso

1608

0

 

**

 

 

½

1

 

 

1

1

10.0

31.0

4

Schnabel,Andreas

1929

0

0

 

**

 

 

1

 

1

 

1

9.0

38.0

5

Rüdiger,Thomas

1551

½

0

 

 

**

 

½

 

1

 

1

8.0

38.0

6

Morlock,Peter

1817

0

0

½

 

 

**

 

 

1

1

 

7.0

39.0

7

Hildenstein,Bernt

1601

 

 

0

0

½

 

**

 

1

1

 

7.0

31.0

8

Prib,Calvin

1338

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

**

 

 

 

3.0

36.0

9

Hammel,Jürgen

1543

 

 

 

0

0

0

0

 

**

 

1

3.0

34.0

10

Wolf,Robert

1200

 

 

0

 

 

0

0

 

 

**

0

3.0

31.0

11

Kindsvater,Rainer

1844

 

 

0

0

0

 

 

 

0

1

**

3.0

31.0

 

SST5 14.03.2024

Kreuztabelle im Schweizer-System nach der 5. Runde

Nr.

Teilnehmer

TWZ

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

Punkte

Buchh

1

Durica,Andrej

1829

**

1

0

1

 

 

1

 

1

 

 

 

12.0

46.0

2

Hof,Hasso

1608

0

**

 

1

1

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

12.0

43.0

3

Pfrommer,Martin

1952

1

 

**

0

 

 

1

1

1

 

 

 

12.0

40.0

4

Hammel,Jürgen

1543

0

0

1

**

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

1

9.0

39.0

5

König,Dirk

1947

 

0

 

 

**

0

 

1

 

1

1

 

9.0

34.0

6

Prib, Calvin

 

 

0

 

 

1

**

½

 

0

1

 

 

7.0

40.0

7

Wolf,Robert

1200

0

 

0

 

 

½

**

 

1

 

 

1

7.0

37.0

8

Morlock,Peter

1817

 

0

0

 

0

 

 

**

 

1

1

 

6.0

42.0

9

Hildenstein,Bernt

1601

0

 

0

 

 

1

0

 

**

 

 

1

6.0

38.0

10

Wittmann,Reiner

1656

 

 

 

 

0

0

 

0

 

**

1

1

6.0

25.0

11

Herrmann,Ulf

1583

 

 

 

0

0

 

 

0

 

0

**

1

3.0

30.0

12

Schindler,Wilhelm

1028

 

 

 

0

 

 

0

 

0

0

0

**

0.0

31.0

 

SST4 08.02.2024

Kreuztabelle im Schweizer-System nach der 5. Runde

Nr.

Teilnehmer

TWZ

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Punkte

Buchh

1

Pfrommer,Martin

1952

**

0

1

 

1

1

1

 

 

12.0

38.0

2

Hof,Hasso

1681

1

**

½

½

 

 

1

 

1

11.0

35.0

3

Hildenstein,Bernt

1561

0

½

**

1

 

1

 

1

 

10.0

39.0

4

Prib, Calvin

 

 

½

0

**

 

 

 

1

1

10.0

30.0

5

Wittmann,Reiner

1656

0

 

 

 

**

0

1

1

1

9.0

25.0

6

Wolf,Robert

1200

0

 

0

 

1

**

 

0

 

6.0

39.0

7

Wasserfall,Markus

1568

0

0

 

 

0

 

**

 

1

6.0

35.0

8

Reicherter,Hermann

1543

 

 

0

0

0

1

 

**

 

6.0

34.0

9

Lieb, Thomas

 

 

0

 

0

0

 

0

 

**

3.0

35.0

 

SST3 23.11.2023

Kreuztabelle im Schweizer-System nach der 5. Runde

Nr.

Teilnehmer

TWZ

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

Punkte

Buchh

1

König,Dirk

1947

**

1

1

1

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

15.0

48.0

2

Telioridis,Vasilios

1947

0

**

 

1

 

1

 

1

1

 

 

 

 

12.0

42.0

3

Durica,Andrej

1829

0

 

**

 

1

0

1

 

 

 

 

1

 

9.0

45.0

4

Hildenstein,Bernt

1561

0

0

 

**

 

1

 

 

 

1

 

 

1

9.0

43.0

5

Hammel,Jürgen

1543

0

 

0

 

**

 

 

1

1

 

 

 

1

9.0

36.0

6

Wolf,Robert

1200

 

0

1

0

 

**

 

 

1

 

1

 

 

9.0

34.0

7

Hof,Hasso

1681

0

 

0

 

 

 

**

1

1

 

1

 

 

9.0

34.0

8

Wittmann,Reiner

1656

 

0

 

 

0

 

0

**

 

 

1

1

 

6.0

34.0

9

Reicherter,Hermann

1543

 

0

 

 

0

0

0

 

**

 

1

 

 

3.0

40.0

10

Prib, Calvin

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

**

 

 

 

3.0

34.0

11

Lieb, Thomas

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

0

0

0

 

**

 

 

3.0

30.0

12

Igel,Jonas

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

**

 

3.0

30.0

13

Grenzdörder,Vitus

 

 

 

 

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

**

0.0

30.0

 

SST2 19.10.2023

Kreuztabelle im Schweizer-System nach der 5. Runde

Nr.

Teilnehmer

TWZ

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

Punkte

Buchh

1

Telioridis,Vasile

1944

**

 

1

½

1

1

½

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11.0

45.0

2

Paraskevaidis,Ioa

1910

 

**

½

 

 

 

1

 

1

 

1

½

 

 

 

11.0

34.0

3

Wittmann,Reiner

1656

0

½

**

 

 

1

 

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.0

44.0

4

Hammel,Jürgen

1543

½

 

 

**

 

 

1

 

 

1

 

 

0

1

 

10.0

34.0

5

Hauser,Thomas

1471

0

 

 

 

**

 

 

0

 

1

1

1

 

 

 

9.0

33.0

6

Durica,Andrej

1829

0

 

0

 

 

**

 

1

 

 

 

1

 

 

1

9.0

31.0

7

Morlock,Peter

1799

½

0

 

0

 

 

**

 

 

1

 

 

 

1

 

7.0

41.0

8

Prib, Calvin

 

 

 

0

 

1

0

 

**

0

 

 

 

 

 

1

6.0

35.0

9

Reicherter,Hermann

1543

 

0

0

 

 

 

 

1

**

 

 

 

 

 

1

6.0

34.0

10

Hajdarpasic,Hajru

 

 

 

 

0

0

 

0

 

 

**

 

 

 

1

1

6.0

29.0

11

Wolf,Robert

1200

 

0

 

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

**

0

 

1

1

6.0

27.0

12

Hildenstein,Bernt

1561

 

½

 

 

0

0

 

 

 

 

1

**

 

0

 

4.0

38.0

13

König,Dirk

1947

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

**

 

 

3.0

40.0

14

Polzer, Patrick

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

0

 

 

0

0

1

 

**

 

3.0

33.0

15

Lieb, Thomas

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

**

0.0

34.0

 

SST1 28.09.2023

Kreuztabelle im Schweizer-System nach der 5. Runde

Nr.

Teilnehmer

TWZ

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Punkte

Buchh

1

Durica,Andrej

1790

**

 

½

1

1

1

1

 

 

13.0

36.0

2

Hof,Hasso

1668

 

**

 

0

 

1

1

1

1

12.0

20.0

3

Schnabel,Andreas

1929

½

 

**

1

 

½

1

1

 

11.0

32.0

4

König,Dirk

1949

0

1

0

**

 

 

 

 

1

9.0

43.0

5

Kordik,Marco,

 

0

 

 

 

**

0

 

1

1

9.0

26.0

6

Hildenstein,Bernt

1565

0

0

½

 

1

**

 

 

1

7.0

44.0

7

Reicherter,Hermann

1543

0

0

0

 

 

 

**

1

 

6.0

40.0

8

Wolf,Robert

1165

 

0

0

 

0

 

0

**

 

3.0

36.0

9

Hammel,Jürgen

1572

 

0

 

0

0

0

 

 

**

3.0

34.0

 

Terminübersicht:

  1. Schnellschachturnier 28.09.23 20 Uhr
  2. Schnellschachturnier 19.10.23 20 Uhr
  3. Schnellschachturnier 23.11.23 20 Uhr
  4. Schnellschachturnier 08.02.24 20 Uhr
  5. Schnellschachturnier 14.03.24 20 Uhr
  6. Schnellschachturnier 25.04.24 20 Uhr
  7. Schnellschachturnier 27.06.24 20 Uhr